Ghana Premier League

GPL Predictor

Standings, top scorers and assists from published results.

Upcoming fixtures

Swedru All Blacks vs FC AshantiGold

Fri 30 Oct · 15:30

GW 9

Vision vs Port City

Sat 31 Oct · 15:30

GW 9

Heart of Lions vs Bechem United

Sun 1 Nov · 15:30

GW 9

Basake Holy Stars vs Dreams

Sun 1 Nov · 15:30

GW 9

Asante Kotoko vs Medeama

Sun 1 Nov · 15:30

GW 9

This week's fixtures

Tap to make your predictions

League table

#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Medeama SC852114717
2Hearts of Oak85219217
3Samartex84319515
4Port City842211714
5All Blacks84228514
6Bechem United841311913
7Aduana Stars84137513
8Asante Kotoko SC83329912
9Holy Stars84045812
10Ashanti Gold832310911
11Berekum Chelsea832310911
12Bibiani Gold Stars83148910
13Vision FC823311119
14Karela United83058119
15Heart of Lions82248128
16Debibi82157127
17Young Apostles82065136
18Dreams FC80357143

Top scorers

No data yet.

Top assists

No data yet.

Latest news

Ghana Premier League Preview: Dreams FC vs Vision FC Match Details

Dreams FC · https://www.ghanawebbers.com/GhanaHomePage/SportsArchive/Ghana-Premier-League-Preview-Dreams-FC-vs-Vision-FC-Match-Details-2190833

Install GPL Predictor

Add it to your home screen for faster access and match alerts.