Ghana Premier League
GPL Predictor
Standings, top scorers and assists from published results.
Upcoming fixtures
Swedru All Blacks vs FC AshantiGold
Fri 30 Oct · 15:30
Vision vs Port City
Sat 31 Oct · 15:30
Heart of Lions vs Bechem United
Sun 1 Nov · 15:30
Basake Holy Stars vs Dreams
Sun 1 Nov · 15:30
Asante Kotoko vs Medeama
Sun 1 Nov · 15:30
This week's fixtures
Tap to make your predictions
League table
#ClubPWDLGFGAPts
1Medeama SC852114717
2Hearts of Oak85219217
3Samartex84319515
4Port City842211714
5All Blacks84228514
6Bechem United841311913
7Aduana Stars84137513
8Asante Kotoko SC83329912
9Holy Stars84045812
10Ashanti Gold832310911
11Berekum Chelsea832310911
12Bibiani Gold Stars83148910
13Vision FC823311119
14Karela United83058119
15Heart of Lions82248128
16Debibi82157127
17Young Apostles82065136
18Dreams FC80357143
Top scorers
No data yet.
Top assists
No data yet.
Latest news
Ghana Premier League Preview: Dreams FC vs Vision FC Match Details
Dreams FC · https://www.ghanawebbers.com/GhanaHomePage/SportsArchive/Ghana-Premier-League-Preview-Dreams-FC-vs-Vision-FC-Match-Details-2190833
